Copyright and Disclaimer Print  


The 2013 Index begins on page 1 and is arranged in the order the nine major headings 
appear in the Alberta Gazette:
- Proclamations 
- Appointments
- Changes of Name
- Deaths
- Resignations, Retirements and Terminations
- Transfers
- Orders in Council
- Government Notices
- Advertisements


Three Tables of Contents are published in the first section (pages i-x) to help you find 
material in the 2013 Index.
The "Alphabetical Table of Contents" contains in alphabetical order each of the major 
headings, sub-headings, and sub-divisions found in the Index.  It includes the names 
of Acts used in the Index and it contains many cross-references.
The "Systematic Table of Contents" is a subject guide arranged in the order in which 
corresponding material is published in the Index.  Entries are filed alphabetically 
within indentions.  There are no cross-references in the Systematic Table of Contents.
The "List of Acts Cited" is arranged in alphabetical order and lists the name of each 
Act cited in the Index.  Material is published in the Alberta Gazette by authority of an 
enabling statute.





ALPHABETICAL TABLE OF CONTENTS
Aboriginal Relations	7
Act Proclaimed into Force	1
Advertisements	26
Agency Accreditation - Cancellation	22
Agency Accreditation	22
Agriculture and Rural Development	7
Alberta Fishery Regulations, 1998	10
Alberta Land Stewardship Act	10
Alberta Securities Commission	23
Amended Approval of Purchaser's Protection Program under the Condominium  
Property Act	24
Amendments to Multilateral Instrument 11-102 Passport System	23
Amendments to National Instrument 31-101 System for Electronic Document Analysis 
and Retrieval (SEDAR)	23
Amendments to National Instrument 31-103 Registration Requirements, Exemptions and 
Ongoing Registrant Obligations	23
Amendments to National Instrument 33-109 Registration Information	23
Amendments to National Instrument 41-101 General Prospectus Requirements	23
Amendments to National Instrument 44-101 Short Form Prospectus Distributions	23
Amendments to National Instrument 44-102 Shelf Distributions	23
Amendments to National Instrument 45-101 Rights Offerings	23
Amendments to National Instrument 45-106 Prospectus and Registration Exemptions	23
Amendments to National Instrument 51-102 Continuous Disclosure Obligations	23
Amendments to National Instrument 52-107 Acceptable Accounting Principles and  
Auditing Standards	23
Amendments to National Instrument 81-101 Mutual Fund Prospectus Disclosure	23
Amendments to National Instrument 81-102 Mutual Funds	23
Amendments to National Instrument 81-104 Commodity Pools	23
Amendments to National Instrument 81-106 Investment Fund Continuous Disclosure	23
Annexation of Land	6
Annual Report - Electronic Interception 2011	11
Appointment of Full-time Master in Chambers	2
Appointment of Half-time Master in Chambers	2
Appointment of Part-time Master in Chambers	2
Appointment of Non-presiding Justice of the Peace	2
Appointment of Part-time Provincial Court Judge	3
Appointment of Provincial Court Judge	3
Appointment of Supernumerary Judge	3
Appointment of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge	3
Appointments	2
Approval of Purchaser's Protection Program	24
Blackfoot First Nations Sacred Ceremonial Objects Repatriation Regulation	7
Boundary Adjustment Order	8
Business Corporations Act	26
Cancellation of Designated Analyst Appointment	11
Cancellation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II)	12
Cancellation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intoxilyzer 5000C)	12
Certificate	24
Certificate of Intent to Dissolve	24
Certificate of Letters Patent	24
Certificate of Registration	21
Change of Area of an Irrigation District	7
Changes of Name	4
Change of Name Act	24
Change of Name of Non-presiding Justice of the Peace	4
Changes of Name of County	6
Cities	26
Code of Practice for Outfall Structures on Water Bodies - Amendment	10
Code of Practice for Pipelines and Telecommunication Lines Crossing a Water 
Body - Amendment	10
Code of Practice for Watercourse Crossings - Amendment	10	
Companies Act	26	
Condominium Property Act	24
Contract Increases Approved	24
Cooperatives Act	24
Corporate Accreditation	22
Corporate Accreditation - Amendment	22
Corporate Accreditation - Cancellation	22
Counties	26
Court of Queen's Bench Act	2
Credit Union Act	24
Culture	9
Death of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	4
Deaths	4
Decision on Geographical Names	7
Declaration of Withdrawal from Unit Agreement	8
Designation of Chief Judge	3
Designation of Assistant Chief Judge	3
Designation of Designated Analyst Appointment	14
Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II)	14
Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intoxilyzer 5000C)	20
Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Erratum)	20
Dissolution of Village	6
Education	7
Energy	8
Enforcement Return	26
Enterprise and Advanced Education	10
Environment and Sustainable Resource Development	10
Establishment Order	8
Executive Council	10
Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act	6
Government Notices	7
Government Organization Act	11
Health	11
Historical Resources Act	7
Horse Racing Alberta	26
Horse Racing Alberta Act	26
Hospitality Expenditures	24
Hospitality Expenses	7, 11
Hosting Expenses	7, 9, 10, 11, 21, 24, 25
Human Services	11
Infrastructure	11
Insurance Act	25
Insurance Notice	25
Insurance Notice (Erratum)	25
Interest Rate on Public Trustee Guaranteed Accounts	21
International and Intergovernmental Relations	11
Irrigation Districts Act	7, 26
Irrigation District Notice	7, 26
Joint Municipal Accreditation	22
Joint Municipal Accreditation - Amendment	22
Justice of the Peace Act	2, 3, 4, 5
Justice and Solicitor General	11
Legislative Assembly	21
Lieutenant Governor of Alberta, Donald S. Ethell AdeCs	21
Loan and Trust Corporations Act	24
Metis Settlements Act	7
Mines and Minerals Act	9
Minister's Guidelines Established	21
Ministerial Order	8, 10
Municipal Accreditation	23
Municipal Accreditation - Amendment	23
Municipal Accreditation - Cancellation	23
Municipal Affairs	21
Municipal Districts	23
Municipal Government Act	6, 21, 26, 27, 28
National Instrument 23-103 Electronic Trading	23
National Instrument 41-101 General Prospectus Requirements	23
National Instrument 44-101 Short Form Prospectus Distributions	23
National Instrument 44-102 Shelf Distributions	23
National Instrument 44-103 Post-Receipt Pricing	23
National Instrument 51-102 Continuous Disclosure Obligations Amending Instrument	23
National Instrument 54-101 Communication with Beneficial Owners of Securities of a  
Reporting Issuer Amending Instrument	23
Notice of Adjustment to the Minor Injury Amount	25
Notice of Certificate of Intent to Dissolve	26
Notice of Change of Personal Name	24
Notice of Fees and Disbursements	25
Notice of Intent to Designate a Provincial Historic Resource 	7
Notice of Receipt of a Repatriation Application	7
Notice of Special Resolution to Wind-Up Voluntarily	26
Notice of the Mailing of the 2012 Linear Property Assessment Notices	21
Notice of Variation Order	10
Office of the Public Trustee	21
Order Designating Provincial Historic Resource	7
Order in Council Amended	6
Orders in Council	6
Order in Council Rescinded	6
Orders in Council Listed by Act	6
Orders in Council Listed by Number	6
Petroleum and Natural Gas Tenure Regulations	8
Premium Rates Sector Index - 2014	25
Proclamations	1
Production Allocation Unit Agreement	9
Property being held by the Public Trustee for a period of Ten (10) Years	11
Provincial Court Act	3, 4
Provincial Parks Act	6
Public Sale of Land	21, 26
Public Trustee Act	11
Public Trustee Office	21
Reappointment of Justice of the Peace (Part-time)	3
Reappointment of Provincial Court Judge	3
Reappointment of Provincial Court Judge (Part-time)	3
Reappointment of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge	3
Regional Municipality	27
Resignations, Retirements, and Terminations	4
Retirement of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	4
Retirement of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge	4
Retirement of Provincial Court Judge	4
Safety Codes Act	22, 23
Safety Codes Council	22
Sale or Disposition of Land	11
School Act	8
Securities Act	23
Service Alberta	24
Standard Automobile Insurance Policy (SPF # 1)	25
Standard Automobile Insurance Policy (SPF # 4)	25
Standards and Guidelines for Municipal Waterworks, Wastewater and Storm Drainage  
Systems, Parts 3, 4 and 5	10
Summer Villages	27
Termination of Non-Presiding Justices of the Peace	4
Tourism, Parks and Recreation	24
Towns	27
Transfer of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	5
Transfers	5
Transportation	24
Treasury Board and Finance	24
Unit Agreement	9
Villages	28
Vital Statistics	24
Water Act	10
Workers' Compensation Act	25
Workers' Compensation Board	25



SYSTEMATIC TABLE OF CONTENTS
Proclamations
	Act Proclaimed into Force	1
Appointments
	Appointment of Full-time Master in Chambers	2
	Appointment of Half-time Master in Chambers	2
	Appointment of Part-time Master in Chambers	2
	Appointment of Non-presiding Justice of the Peace	2
	Appointment of Provincial Court Judge	3
	Appointment of Provincial Court Judge (Part-time)	3
	Appointment of Supernumerary Judge	3
	Appointment of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge	3
	Designation of Chief Judge	3
	Designation of Assistant Chief Judge	3
	Reappointment of Justice of the Peace (Part-time)	3
	Reappointment of Provincial Court Judge	3
	Reappointment of Provincial Court Judge (Part-time)	3
	Reappointment of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge	3
Changes of Name
	Change of Name of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	4
Deaths
	Death of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	4
Resignations, Retirements and Terminations
	Retirement of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	4
	Retirement of Provincial Court Judge	4
	Retirement of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge	4
	Termination of Non-Presiding Justices of the Peace	4
Transfers
	Transfer of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace	5
Orders in Council
	Orders in Council Listed by Act
		Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act - Agreement	6
		Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act - Order in Council Rescinded	6
		Municipal Government Act - Annexation of Land	6
		Municipal Government Act - Change of Name	6
		Municipal Government Act - Dissolution	6
		Municipal Government Act - Order in Council Amended	6
		Provincial Parks Act - Order in Council Amended	6
	Orders in Council Listed by Number	6


Government Notices
Aboriginal Relations
	Hospitality Expenses	7
	Ministerial Order	7
Agriculture and Rural Development
	Change of Area of an Irrigation District	7
Culture
	Decisions on Geographical Names	7
	Hosting Expenses	7
	Notice of Intent to Designate a Provincial Historic Resource	7
	Notice of Receipt of a Repatriation Application	7
	Order Designating Provincial Historic Resource	7
Education
	Hospitality Expenses	7
	Hosting Expenses	7
	Ministerial Order	8
Energy
	Declaration of Withdrawal from Unit Agreement	8
	Hosting Expenses	9
	Production Allocation Unit Agreement	9
	Unit Agreement	9
Enterprise and Advanced Education
	Hosting Expenses	10
Environment and Sustainable Resource Development
	Code of Practice for Outfall Structures on Water Bodies - Amendment	10
	Code of Practice for Pipelines and Telecommunication Lines Crossing a Water 
Body - Amendment	10
	Code of Practice for Watercourse Crossings - Amendment	10
	Ministerial Order	10
	Notice of Variation Order	10
	Standards and Guidelines for Municipal Waterworks, Wastewater and Storm  
Drainage Systems
		Part 3 Wastewater Systems Standards for Performance and Design	10
		Part 4 Wastewater Systems Guidelines for Design, Operating and Monitoring	10
		Part 5 Stormwater Management Guidelines	10
Executive Council
	Hosting Expenses	10
Health
	Hosting Expenses	11
Human Services
	Property being held by the Public Trustee for a period of Ten (10) years	11
Infrastructure
	Hospitality Expenses	11
	Hosting Expenses	11
	Sale or Disposition of Land	11
International and Intergovernmental Relations
	Hospitality Expenses	11
	Hosting Expenses	11
Justice and Solicitor General
	2011 Annual Report (Electronic Interception)	11
	Cancellation of Designated Analyst Appointment	11
	Cancellation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II)	12
	Cancellation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intoxilyzer 5000C)	12
	Designation of Designated Analyst Appointment	14
	Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II)	14
	Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intoxilyzer 5000C)	20
	Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Erratum)	20
	Hosting Expenses	21
	Office of the Public Trustee
		Interest Rate on Public Trustee Guaranteed Accounts	21
		Property being held by the Public Trustee for a period of Ten (10) years	21
Legislative Assembly of Alberta
	Lieutenant Governor of Alberta, Donald S. Ethell AdeCs	21
Municipal Affairs
	Hosting Expenses	21
	Minister's Guidelines Established	21
	Notice of the Mailing of the 2012 Linear Property Assessment Notices	21
	Public Sale of Land	21
Safety Codes Council
	Agency Accreditation	22
	Agency Accreditation - Cancellation	22
	Corporate Accreditation 	22
	Corporate Accreditation - Amendment	22
	Corporate Accreditation - Cancellation	22
	Joint Municipal Accreditation	22
	Joint Municipal Accreditation - Amendment	22
	Municipal Accreditation	23
	Municipal Accreditation - Amendment	23
	Municipal Accreditation - Cancellation	23
Securities Commission
	Amendments to Multilateral Instrument 11-102 Passport System	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 13-101 System for Electronic Document Analysis 
and Retrieval (SEDAR)	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 31-103 Registration Requirements, Exemptions 
and Ongoing Registrant Obligations	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 33-109 Registration Information	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 41-101 General Prospectus Requirements	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 44-101 Short Form Prospectus Distributions	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 44-102 Shelf Distributions	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 45-101 Rights Offerings	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 45-106 Prospectus and Registration Exemptions	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 51-102 Continuous Disclosure Obligations	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 52-107 Acceptable Accounting Principles and  
Auditing Standards	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 81-101 Mutual Fund Prospectus Disclosure	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 81-102 Mutual Funds	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 81-104 Commodity Pools	23
	Amendments to National Instrument 81-106 Investment Fund Continuous  
Disclosure	23
	National Instrument 23-103 Electronic Trading	23
	National Instrument 41-101 General Prospectus Requirements	23
	National Instrument 44-101 Short Form Prospectus Distributions	23
	National Instrument 44-102 Shelf Distributions	23
	National Instrument 44-103 Post-Receipt Pricing	23
	National Instrument 51-102 Continuous Disclosure Obligations Amending Instrument	23
	National Instrument 54-101 Communication with Beneficial Owners of Securities of a  
Reporting Issuer Amending Instrument	23
Service Alberta
	Amended Approval of Purchaser's Protection Program under the Condominium  
Property Act	24
	Approval of Purchaser's Protection Program	24
	Certificate of Intent to Dissolve	24
	Vital Statistics
		Notice of Change of Personal Name	24


Tourism, Parks and Recreation
	Hosting Expenses	24
	Hospitality Expenditures	24
Transportation
	Contract Increases Approved	24
	Hosting Expenses	24
Treasury Board and Finance
	Certificate	24
	Certificate of Letters Patent	24
	Certificate of Registration	25
	Certificate of Revocation of Registration	25
	Hosting Expenses	25
	Insurance Notice	25
	Insurance Notice (Erratum)	25
	Notice of Adjustment to the Minor Injury Amount	25
	Notice of Fees and Disbursements	25
	Standard Automobile Insurance Policy (SPF # 1)	25
	Standard Automobile Insurance Policy (SPF # 4)	25
Workers' Compensation Board
	2014 Premium Rates Sector Index	25
Advertisements
	Horse Racing Alberta	26
	Irrigation District Notice - Enforcement Return 	26
	Notice of Certificate of Intent to Dissolve	26
	Notice of Liquidation	26
	Public Sale of Land
		Cities	26
		Counties	26
		Municipal Districts	27
		Regional Municipality	27
		Summer Villages	27
		Towns	27
		Villages	28


LIST OF ACTS/REGULATIONS CITED
Alberta Fishery Regulations, 1998	10
Alberta Land Stewardship Act	10
Blackfoot First Nations Sacred Ceremonial Objects Repatriation Regulation	70
Business Corporations Act	26
Change of Name Act	24
Companies Act	26
Condominium Property Act	24
Cooperatives Act	24
Court of Queen's Bench Act	2
Credit Union Act	24
Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act	6
Government Organization Act	11
Historical Resources Act	7
Horse Racing Alberta Act	26
Insurance Act	25
Irrigation Districts Act	7, 26
Justice of the Peace Act	2, 3, 4, 5
Loan and Trust Corporations Act	24
Metis Settlements Act	7
Mines and Minerals Act	9
Municipal Government Act	6, 21, 26, 27, 28
Petroleum and Natural Gas Tenure Regulations	8
Provincial Court Act	3, 4
Provincial Parks Act	6
Public Trustee Act	11
Safety Codes Act	22, 23
School Act	8
Securities Act	23
Water Act	10
Workers' Compensation Act	25



2013 PAGE KEY - VOLUME 109
Page Numbers
Date of Gazette
Issue Number



1-61
January 15
1
63-89
January 31
2
91-116
February 15
3
117-181
February 28
4
183-438
March 15
5
439-632
March 30
6
633-656
April 15
7
657-758
April 30
8
759-888
May 15
9
889-904
May 31
10
905-939
June 15
11
941-983
June 29
12
985-1026
July 15
13
1027-1186
July 31
14
1187-1219
August 15
15
1221-1256
August 31
16
1257-1289
September 14
17
1291-1345
September 30
18
1347-1385
October 15
19
1387-1413
October 31
20
1415-1444
November 15
21
1445-1469
November 30
22
1471-1526
December 14
23
1527-1567
December 31
24



Proclamations
Act Proclaimed into Force
Alberta Health Act	1445
Alberta Public Agencies Governance Act	941
Alberta Research and Innovation Act	889
Children First Act	1415
Environmental Protection and Enhancement Amendment Act, 2013	1527
International Interests in Mobile Aircraft Equipment Act	633
New Home Buyer Protection Act	1471
Protection and Compliance Statutes Amendment Act, 2012	985, 1291
Public Interest Disclosure (Whistleblower Protection) Act	759, 890
Responsible Energy Development Act	942, 1446
Securities Amendment Act, 2006	943
Securities Amendment Act, 2011	943
Seniors' Property Tax Deferral Act	905
Statutes Amendment Act, 2013	1292
Victims Statutes Amendment Act, 2013	986, 1528





Appointments
Appointment of Master in Chambers (Full-time) (Court of Queen's Bench Act)
Walter Scott Schlosser, Q.C.	1529
Appointment of Master in Chambers (Part-time) (Court of Queen's Bench Act)
Andrew Robert Robertson, Q.C.	1187
Sandra Lynn Schulz, Q.C.	1187
Appointment of Master in Chambers (Half-time) (Court of Queen's Bench Act)
Master Walter Helmut Breitkreuz	1387
Master Keith Roy Laycock	1027
Appointment of Non-presiding Justice of the Peace (Justice of the Peace Act)
Adams, Kiernan James Peter	1447
Alguire, Donna Doris	1027
Batt, Erika Marie	891
Bausman, Kimberly Jean	1447
Blenkinsop, Lori Noelle	891
Cashin, Jaclyn Helen	1027
Chaks, Alice Elizabeth	1027
Copeman, Patricia Joy	1529
Crowder, Deborah Sandra	1027
Dhaliwal, Amanjot Kaur	1416
Do, Yen Thanh Thi	1447
Dyjur, Kerri-Lynn	891
El-Ali, Hiam Said	634
Fraser, Jacqueline Antonia	1416
Gelinas, Ashley Christine	1416
Gingras, Lynne	117
Goebel, Darlene	1027
Goldrup, Lisa Marie	1416
Gordon, Jennifer Robin	439
Grapentine, Samuel Orval	634
Hale, Kristen Elizabeth	891
Hamilton, Kelly Ann Marie	1027
Hanna, Brendan Nathan	63
Izoria, Katherine Nicole	634
Larson, Shelley Dawn	1027
Lauinger, Kelsie Anne	63
Leier, Trista Nicole	1447
Lepka, Kalista Gayle	891
Malcolm, Lisa Leanne	1461
Mohagen, Danette Maureen	1027
Myskiw, Robert Russell Stephen	634
Pardais, Rachelle Versha	1447
Reyes, Anjelli Carla Sanchez	891
Semantha, Genevieve	1027
Squires, Tanny Marie	63
Stirling, Megan Susan	1027
Thompson, Sandra	1027
Till, Marilee Rhonda	634
Tower, Megan	1447
Tran, Thi Trang Liza	891
Westman, Melora Nicaul	439
Appointment of Provincial Court Judge (Provincial Court Act)
Ambrose, George Randall	1257
Bodnarek, Raymond Karim, Q.C.	1221
D'Souza, Nicholas William.	439
Holmstrom, Kenneth Arnold, Q.C.	987
Schaffter, Jacqueline Elise, QC	1529
Shynkar, David Ross, Q.C.	117
Yake, Gordon Andrew Gerrard, Q.C.	760
Appointment of Provincial Court Judge (Part-time) (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge A. Gail Vickery	1293
The Honourable Judge Ernest Joseph McKee Walter	944
Appointment of Supernumerary Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Gerald Ross DeBow	760
The Honourable Judge Michael George Stevens-Guille	760
Appointment of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Janet Dianne Franklin	1187
The Honourable Judge Kenneth Leif Rostad	1187
Designation of Chief Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Terrence Joseph Matchett	944
Designation of Assistant Chief Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Lawrence (Larry) Gerard Anderson	944
The Honourable Judge Morris Basil Golden	1293
Reappointment of Justice of the Peace (Part-time) (Justice of the Peace Act)
Brown, Malcolm Alexander	1447
Elwood Eric Plhan Johnson, Q.C.	1188
Reappointment of Provincial Court Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Bruce Richard Fraser	944
The Honourable Judge Hugh Winston Allen Fuller	1187
The Honourable Judge James Clarence Koshman	1187
The Honourable Judge Paul Gordon Sully	634
The Honourable Judge James Alexander Watson	1187
Reappointment of Provincial Court Judge (Part-time) (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Harry Allan Bridges	1447
The Honourable Judge Edward Ronald Rumney Carruthers	1028
The Honourable Judge Gary Gene Cioni	944
The Honourable Judge Norman Alexander Forgan Mackie	1027
The Honourable Judge Francis Lawrence Maloney	1447
The Honourable Judge Lawrence Elias Nemirsky	1188
The Honourable Judge David Joseph Plosz	634
The Honourable Judge Ernest Joseph McKee Walter	1529
Reappointment of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Paul Lewis Adilman	945
The Honourable Judge Peter Mario Caffaro	1387
The Honourable Judge James Clayton McCarthy Spence	760
The Honourable Judge Lawrence Stuart Witten	760
Changes of Name
Change of Name of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace (Justice of the Peace Act)
Anisa Hage to Anisa Farhat	63
Belinda Dawn Longley to Belinda Dawn Longpre	1529
Carrie Leanne Gurnsey to Carrie Leanne Meanley	1529
Corinne Annette Beaupre to Corinne Annette Chayba	1416
Krista Lee McLaughlin to Krista Lee Wiebe	1416
Manjit Kaur Lehri to Manjit Kaur Dhaliwal	1529
Michelle Louise Campbell to Michelle Louise Reagen	1293
Marylee Joy Glassford to Marylee Joy Boston	760
Maureen Adell Zacharuk to Maureen Adell Harper	760
Sarissa Taylor Lawrence to Sarissa Taylor Banks	1221
Sylvie Murielle St. Arnault to Sylvie Murielle Raymaakers	1293
Tobi Lynne Mann to Tobi Lynne Steinbach	1221
Deaths
Death of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace (Justice of the Peace Act)
Daryl Allan White of Brooks	1293
Resignations, Retirements and Terminations
Retirement of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace (Justice of the Peace Act)
Gerber, Calvin Richard of Cold Lake	117
Hannay, Darryl Dale of Medicine Hat	439
Retirement of Provincial Court Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Lloyd Brian Hogan	1447
The Honourable Judge Hugh Fowler Landerkin	1294
Retirement of Supernumerary Provincial Court Judge (Provincial Court Act)
The Honourable Judge Albert George Chrumka	945
The Honourable Judge Harry Donald Gaede	1294
The Honourable Judge Sydney Evan William James Wood	1188
Termination of Non-Presiding Justices of the Peace (Justice of the Peace Act)
Allnut, Jade Marie of Calgary	439
Buckley, Jacqueline Patricia Marie of Calgary	945
Burgoyne, Sharon Lieta of Wetaskiwin	117
Carrier, Julie Ann of Edmonton	761
Deep, Stacy Ann of Edmonton	761
Devlin, Yolande Anita of Calgary	1294
Dyjur, Kerri-Lynn of Vermilion	1221
Dzurman, Sara Elizabeth of Calgary	440
Farhat, Anisa of Calgary	117
Feragen, Shenoa Kristin of Wetaskiwin	1416
Ferbey, Barbara Ann of Edson	1294
Garrett, Maureen Patricia of Edmonton	63
Gerber, Calvin Richard of Cold Lake	118
Graham, Krystal Jean of Edmonton	63
Hage, Nagia of Calgary	945
Hampton, Wayne James of Red Deer	945
Hecker, Georgina of Lethbridge	761
Helgason, Breanna Joy of Edmonton	1221
Jensen, Edna May of Red Deer	1530
Kahlon, Yadvinder Kaur of Calgary	761
Kushko, Richard Russell of Drumheller	1530
Laprise, Amanda Lynn of Fort McMurray	63
Loke, Kuan Lu of Calgary	761
Lole-Girling, Rachel Victoria of Lethbridge	1416
MacNeil, Matthew Joseph of Calgary	439
Malainey, Teresa Florence of Red Deer	1530
Mitchell, Bonnie Dianne of Peace River	118
Nielsen, Diane Joan of Edmonton	1294
Powers, Crystal Margret of Red Deer	1530
Prince, Cathy May-Anne of Edmonton	1221
Semeniuk, Raymond of Peace River	1294
Smith, Sheila Marie of Calgary	440
Tookey, Marilyn Janice of St. Albert	118
Whelan, Wanda Lynn of Leduc	1530
White, Grant Howard Adam 	440
Transfers
Transfer of Non-Presiding Justice of the Peace (Justice of the Peace Act)
Mona Lisa Bennett from Drumheller to Leduc.	1222


Orders in Council
Orders in Council Listed by Act
(Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act)
Agreement - Cultural Property
O.C. 296/2013 - Agreement between the American Federation of Arts and the Art Gallery of 
Alberta	1347
(Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act)
Order in Council Rescinded
O.C. 296/2013 - Rescinds O.C. 640/2009	1347
(Municipal Government Act)
Annexation of Land
O.C. 197/2013 - Municipal District of Willow Creek No. 26 / Town of Stavely	1028
O.C. 229/2013 - Kneehill County / Town of Three Hills	1188
O.C. 230/2013 - Rocky View County / Municipal District of Bighorn No. 8	1191
O.C. 258/2013 - Leduc County / City of Leduc	1294
(Municipal Government Act)
Change of Name of County
O.C. 59/2013 The County of Thorhild No. 7 to Thorhild County	635
(Municipal Government Act)
Dissolution of Village
O.C. 250/2013 The Village of Tilley	1257
(Municipal Government Act)
Order in Council Amended
O.C. 331/2013 Amends O.C. 258/2013 - Appendix A	1448
(Provincial Parks Act)
Order in Council Amended
O.C. 35/2013 - Amends O.C. 390/97	634
Orders in Council Listed by Number
O.C. 35/2013 - Provincial Parks Act	634
O.C. 59/2013 - Municipal Government Act 	635
O.C. 197/2013 - Municipal Government Act 	1028
O.C. 229/2013 - Municipal Government Act 	1188
O.C. 230/2013 - Municipal Government Act 	1191
O.C. 250/2013 - Municipal Government Act	1257
O.C. 258/2013 - Municipal Government Act 	1294
O.C. 296/2013 - Foreign Cultural Property Immunity Act 	1347
O.C. 331/2013 - Municipal Government Act 	1448


Government Notices
Aboriginal Relations
Hospitality Expenses
1222, 1262
Ministerial Order (M‚tis Settlements Act)
MSA-01/2013 - Fishing Lake M‚tis Settlement Councillor Dismissal	635
MSA-05/2013 - Elizabeth M‚tis Settlement Councillor Dismissal	1352
Agriculture and Rural Development
Change of Area of an Irrigation District (Irrigation Districts Act)
Bow River Irrigation District	1, 64, 91, 183, 440, 657, 761, 891, 906, 1194, 1223, 1387, 
		1448, 1530
Lethbridge Northern Irrigation District	892, 1224
Raymond Irrigation District	892
St. Mary River Irrigation District	1, 64, 441, 893, 945, 1263
Taber Irrigation District	441
Western Irrigation District	118, 442, 762, 1195, 1224, 1299, 1353, 1388, 1416, 1449
Culture
Decision on Geographical Names (Historical Resources Act)
2
Hosting Expenses
184, 762, 1417
Notice of Intent to Designate a Provincial Historic Resource
(Historical Resources Act)
Des. 1506 Rosebud Hotel	1472
Des. 1560 Hill Residence	636
Notice of Receipt of a Repatriation Application
(Blackfoot First Nations Sacred Ceremonial Objects Repatriation Regulation)
Blood Tribe	185
Order Designating Provincial Historic Resource
(Historical Resources Act)
MO 34/12 - Metro Semaka Residence	92
MO 18/13 - Hill Residence	1418
Education
Hospitality Expenses
1225, 1419
Hosting Expenses
119, 763
Ministerial Order (School Act)
Boundary Adjustment Order
005/2013 - The Rocky Mountain House Roman Catholic Separate School District  
No. 131 (The Red Deer Catholic Regional Division No. 39)	1031
006/2013 - The Penhold School District No. 214 (The Chinook's Edge School Division  
No. 73)	1035
008/2013 - The Grande Prairie Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 28	1040
009/2013 - The Grande Prairie Rural School District No. 3287 (The Peace Wapiti 
School Division No. 76)	1047
012/2013 - The Lakedell School District No. 1601 (The Wetaskiwin Regional Division  
No. 11)	1075
013/2013 - The Grand View School District No. 941 (The Wetaskiwin Regional Division  
No. 11)	1076
022/2013 - The Lakeland Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 150	1107
023/2013 - The Thorhild School District No. 3632 (The Aspen View Regional Division  
No. 19)	1111
050/2013 - The Wetaskiwin Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 15 (The St. Thomas 
Aquinas Roman Catholic Separate Regional Division No. 38)	1478
051/2013 - The Wetaskiwin School District No. 264 (The Wetaskiwin Regional Division No. 
11)	1480
057/2013 - The Calgary Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 1	1484
058/2013 - The Cochrane School District No. 142 (The Rocky View School  
Division No. 41)	1487
Ministerial Order (School Act)
Establishment Order
004/2013 - The Happy Hill Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 746	1031
007/2013 - The Baldur Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 745	1039
016/2013 - The Aspen View Public School Division No. 78	1084
021/2013 - The McKinley Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 747	1106
045/2013- The Southern Francophone Education Region No. 4	1474
048/2013 - The Grand View Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 748	1476
049/2013 - The Lakedell Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 749	1477
053/2013 - The Southern Francophone Education Region No. 4	1483
056/2013 - The Dartique Roman Catholic Separate School District No. 750	1483
Ministerial Order (School Act)
Rearrangement of Ward and Trustee Order
010/2013- The Pace Wapiti School Division No. 76	1053
014/2013- The Sturgeon School Division No. 24	1077
Ministerial Order (School Act)
Time Extension Order
016/2013- The Aspen View Public School Division No. 78	1084
Energy
Declaration of Withdrawal from Unit Agreement (Petroleum and Natural Gas 
Tenure Regulations)
Blackstone Swan Hills Unit No. 1	946
Blueberry Mountain Gas Unit	1226
Bon Accord Viking Unit	637
Buffalo Lake (D-3) Unit	637
Calgary Basal Quartz Unit No. 1	442
Calgary Crossfield Unit No. 1	1226
Calgary Elkton Unit No. 1	638
Caroline Elkton "M" Unit 	946
Coutts Moulton A Unit No. 1	1299
Crossfield Elkton Z Gas Unit	638
Hackett Upper Mannville Oil Unit #1	638
Highvale Cardium "C" Unit	947
Leahurst Upper Mannville "C" Unit	947
Normandville Beaverhill Lake C Pool Unit	442
Obed Gas Unit	442
Scandia Gas Unit No. 1	186
Suffield Upper Mannville Agreement #6	947
Twining South Unit	1300
Rainbow Keg River AA Unit	1531
Vulcan Gas Unit	638
Wainwright Colony Sand Gas Unit No. 1	1300
Hosting Expenses
443, 1113, 1264, 1490
Production Allocation Unit Agreement (Mines and Minerals Act)
Bakken Agreement	4
Chauvin South Cummings E Agreement No. 4	65
Chauvin South Cummings E Agreement No. 5	69
Enchant Glauconitic Agreement No. 2	8
Entice Edmonton Agreement No. 1	906
Entice Edmonton Agreement No. 2	913
Ferguson Bakken Agreement	1196
Ferrier Cardium Agreement	95
Lloydminster Agreement No. 3	1354
Lloydminster Agreement No. 4	1358
Lloydminster Agreement No. 5	1362
Lloydminster Agreement No. 6	1366
Lloydminster Agreement No. 7	186
Mannville Lloydminster Agreement No. 2	1389
Mannville Lloydminster Agreement No. 3	658
Mannville Lloydminster Agreement No. 4	1300
Provost Dina Agreement No. 2	12
Provost Dina Agreement No. 3	662
Provost Viking Agreement No. 3	73
Swimming McLaren Agreement No. 2	190
Swimming McLaren Agreement No. 3	638
Swimming McLaren Agreement No. 4	642
Turin Upper Mannville J Agreement 	1449
Wayne-Rosedale Basal Quartz Agreement	1265
Unit Agreement (Mines and Minerals Act)
Edson Viking D Gas Storage Unit	16
Glen Park Glauconitic B	920
Leduc-Woodbend Blairmore "U3U" Unit 	445
Pembina West Cardium Unit No. 25	1531
Provost Lloydminster Agreement	451
Sundance Viking Gas Storage Unit	959
Warwick Gas Storage Unit	119, 1200


Enterprise and Advanced Education
Hosting Expenses
19, 893, 1304, 1420
Environment and Sustainable Resource Development
Code of Practice for Outfall Structures on Water Bodies - Amendment  
(Water Act)
764
Code of Practice for Pipelines and Telecommunication Lines Crossing a Water 
Body - Amendment (Water Act)
764
Code of Practice for Watercourse Crossings - Amendment
(Water Act)
764
Ministerial Order (Alberta Land Stewardship Act)
Variance
40/2012- Lower Athabasca Regional Plan	20
01/2013- Lower Athabasca Regional Plan	1420
Notice of Variation Order (Alberta Fishery Regulations, 1998)


19-2012	21
20-2012	77
21-2012	78
22-2012	78
23-2012	79
24-2012	99
25-2012	99
26-2012	121
27-2012	194
28-2012	455
29-2012	455
30-2012	456
01-2013	666
02-2013	963
03-2013	963
04-2013	965
05-2013	966
06-2013	1422
07-2013	1370
08-2013	1423
09-2013	1423
10-2013	1424
11-2013	1453
12-2013	1453
13-2013	1454
14-2013	1455
15-2013	1455
16-2013	1490
17-2013	1534
18-2013	1535



Standards and Guidelines for Municipal Waterworks, Wastewater and Storm 
Drainage Systems
Part 3 Wastewater Systems Standards for Performance and Design	195
Part 4 Wastewater Systems Guidelines for Design, Operating and Monitoring	231
Part 5 Stormwater Management Guidelines	358
Executive Council
Hosting Expenses
456, 968, 1270
Health
Hosting Expenses
100, 766, 1114, 1456
Human Services
Property being held by the Public Trustee for a period of Ten (10) Years (Public 
Trustee Act)
768, 926, 991, 1425
Infrastructure
Hospitality Expenses
1456
Hosting Expenses
991
Sale or Disposition of Land (Government Organization Act)
738671 Alberta Ltd.	79
Amazon Hauling Ltd..	769
Board of Governors of Portage College	1304
City of Calgary	1202
County of Two Hills No. 21.	459
Davies, Keith William..	1202
ER Developments Ltd.	1457
HHH Holdings Ltd.	992
Highway 43 East Waste Commission	768
Morrison, Allister John	646
McBride, Howard Raymon & Ramstad, Barbara May	970
Olynyk, Barney & Darlene	970
Rotary Club of Fort McMurray	1457
Seely, Nolin Ray	646
The Calgary Board of Education	80
Town of Two Hills	459
Town of Turner Valley.	666
International and Intergovernmental Relations
Hospitality Expenses
1226
Hosting Expenses
1305
Justice and Solicitor General
2011 Annual Report (Electronic Interception)
459
Cancellation of Designated Analyst Appointment
Chung, Angela	1426
Cancellation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II)
Meyer, Nolan Bruce	1202
Cancellation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intoxilyzer 5000C)


Andrews, Natasha Elizabeth	26
Galvin, Kevin Patrick	22
Garrick, Joanne Elizabeth	22
Garstad, Mark Kevin	22
Garstad, Kevin Mark	22
Giroux, Daren Roger	22
Glasgow, Carol Louise	22
Glena, John William	22
Gnauck, Daryl Reinhard	22
Goeson, Bradley	22
Going, Rochelle Mona	22
Golab, Anthony Charles Michael	22
Golda, Selene Colette	22
Gon, Thomas Melford	22
Goodacre, Carmen Michelle	22
Gregory, Paul David	22
Gretz, Elizabeth Anne	22
Grewal, Harjinder Singh	22
Gushnowski, Melony Jane	22
Gushnowski, Wade Edward	22
Hamm, Franklin Wayne	23
Harder, James Rodney	23
Hasham, Alex Sherali	23
Hassel, Robert Allen	23
Hawrish, Cameron John	23
Hawthorne, David Earl	23
Hayduk, Christopher Danie	23l
Hennig, Paul Richard	23
Hempstock, Angela Christine	23
Hermanutz, Trevor Joseph	23
Hickey, Robert Joseph Raymond	23
Hinecker, Douglas Fredrick	23
Hiob, Gerhard Harry	23
Hoddinott, Bruce Thomas	23
Hogg, Graham Andrew	23
Hoglund, Andrew Charles	23
Holm, Clinton David	23
Hooper, James Robert	23
Horne, William Otis	23
Hughan, Colin John	23
Hunter, Duane John	23
Hutchinson, Richard Le Roy	23
Innes, Terrance Allen	23
Jacobsen, Troy Glenn	23
Johnson, Dale Albert	23
Johnson, Keith Gerald	23
Johnston, Catherine Ann	23
Johnston, Martin Raymond	23
John-Verghese, Daizy	23
Jones, Derek Eldon	23
Jubinville, Denis Jean Joseph	23
Kassian, Mark Daniel	23
Kaye, Barry Wayne	26
Keller, Edward	23
Kelm, Karsten Albert Rudolf	23
Kerr, Billy Jay	23
Kightley, Donald Wallace	23
Kinahan, Brian Robert	23
Kinoshita, Kenji	23
Kline, Bradley James	23
Korek, Douglas Frank	23
Kostal, Jan Stewart	23
Kotyk, Wayne Peter	23
Kowalyk, Apollo Keith	23
Krischanowski, Carmen Neil	23
Kristensen, Flemming Leigh	23
Kubitza, Mark	23
Kushniruk, Darrell Russell	23
Kvaale, Jeffery Dean	23
Laforce, Devin Brian	23
Lafreniere, Kimberly Todd	26
Lai, Derek Zhen-Hui	23
Lakusta, Dwayne Michael	24
Lamb, John William Andrew	24
Larose, Valory Ann	24
Lautischer, Pierre Eric	24
Lavoie, Jean-Guy 	26
Lawczynski, Bartosz	24
Laycock, Gregory Scott	24
Laycock, Todd Douglas	24
Lerner, Richard Joseph	24
Levesque, Steven	24
Lewis, Brent William	24
Lewis, Joseph Mark	24
Loxterkamp, Randall Scott	24
Loxterkamp, Shane John	24
Macdonald, James Eugene	24
Macneil, Wallace James	24
Mah, Ken Toon Keung	24
Mah, Lisa	24
Mah, Stanley Thomas	26
Mahler, Harold Edgar	26
Mahoney, Daryl James	24
Marcinyshyn, Patricia Joanne	24
Maron, Barry Allen	24
Matthews, Stephen Frederick	24
Martens, Richard Earl	24
Martynuik, Renee Darlene	24
Maschmeyer, Murray Wayne	24
Mccloskey, Kevin Michael	24
Mcdonell, Ian Guy	24
Mclean, Cliff	24
Mcknight, Ian Vern	24
Mctaggart, Jeffrey Gordon Edward	24
Meads, Garry Lee	24
Meikle, Kimberley Ann	26
Metselaar, Frank	24
Meyer, Nolan Bruce	1202
Middleton, Paul James	24
Mikaluk, William John	24
Miller, Quentin Leigh	24
Milke, Michelle Marie	24
Milley, Clifford Dale	24
Milner, Martin Andrew	24
Minarchi, Steven Michael	26
Minten, Jeffrey Stephen	24
Mitchell, Terry Grant	24
Mittelsteadt, Geoffrey Allan	24
Mitzerl, Jason Ronald	24
Moffat, Fiona Petra	24
Monson, David V. 	26
Montpetit, Dennis Patrick	24
Mooney, Colleen Elizabeth	26
Moore, Dale	24
Mora, Maureen Alice	24
Morgan, Michael Trevor	24
Morrison, Adam Bradley	26
Moschansky, Conrad George	26
Murphy, Alan Lawrence	24
Mcleod, James Charles	26
Mc Niven, Franklin Donald	26
Nash, Jerome Paul	26
Nealon, James Joseph	25
Neumeier, Kevin Wade	25
Ng, Hughs Hui Gee	25
Nicolajsen, Palle	25
Novak, Gregory William	26
Ohman, Isabel Karen	25
Pagnucco, Bret Cameron	26
Palamattam, Shaji Philip	25
Pallas, Thomas Patrick	26
Parker, Samantha	25
Parr, Mark Andrew	25
Pelech, David Evon	25
Perry, Simon George	25
Phillips, Michael Douglas	25
Plomp, Robin John	25
Plumite, Gunars Imants	25
Prill, David Arthur	25
Resler, Jeffrey David	25
Rocchio, Terrence Michael	25
Ropchan, Douglas Michael Lloyd	25
Rutledge, Robert John	25
Ryan, Timothy Michael	25
Schell, Bruce David	26
Schening, David Joseph	25
Scherr, Darryl Wade	25
Schroderus, Penny-Laine	26
Segin, Adam Kenneth	25
Service, Daniel Bond	25
Seville, Sean Harley	26
Shipka, Dean William	26
Short, Gary Allan	25
Sinclair, Paul Michael	25
Slemko, Joseph Allan	25
Smart, Collin Blair	26
Smart, Wayne Anthony	25
Smith, Colin Gerry	25
Smith, Darren Robert	25
Smyth, James Reginald	25
Smithman, Ronald Kevin	25
Spear, Joseph Robert	25
Spinks, William Michael	25
Storey, Dennis Albert	25
Stark, Glenn Steele	25
Steil, Uwe	27
Stewart, Richard Ronald	25
Stokker, John Stephen	25
Surmon, Patrick Kelly	25
Symes, Gregory Wayne	27
Taylor, Kevin Drew	27
Taylor, Robert Melvin	27
Taylor, Ross James Mcpherson	27
Tessier, Gilbert Louis	25
Thiessen, Richard John	25
Thomson, David Allan	25
Tolson, Peter	25
Toner, Brian Wilson	25
Topping, John Arthur	27
Towey, Alan	25
Trudel, Mary Dolores Claire	27
Tuttle, Vernon Edward	27
Van Beek, Johannes Albertus	25
Vanderland, James Michael	25
Vegh, Jody Brent	25
Vicen, David Harry	25
Visscher, Natasha Elizabeth	27
Vonkeman, Allan Henry	25
Waine, Aaron Leo	27
Wallator, Douglas James	25
Walkeden, David John	26
Walker, Thomas Jon	26
Warawa, James Darren	26
Ward, George Richard	27
Watson, William Francis	26
Wegert, Wade Talbot	26
West, Douglas Allen	26
Whittaker, Joel Derrick	26
Wickins, Randolph Charles	26
Wilde, Eric Bernard	26
Wilde, Todd Ralph	26
Williams, Colleen Lesley	26
Willits, Gary Daniel	26
Worock, Larry Peter	26
Wozniak, Brian David	26
Yacey, Darryl Leonard	26
Yarmuch, David Allan	26
Yum, Simon Siu Mun	26
Zacharuk, Michael Gene	26
Zatylny, Gerry Anthone	26
Zenari, Riccardo	26
Zielie, Cody Charles	26
Zielie, Steven Kenneth	26
Zmurchyk, Frederick Joseph	26


Designation of Designated Analyst Appointment


Chung, Angela	769


Filbert, Angela	1426
Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II)


Adaikin, Pavel	926
Adair, Shane Ellis	1536
Adria, Peter Lawrence	926
Agren, Christopher Gordon	926
Ahlstrom, Suzanne Li	929
Ahtom, Anthony Raphael	1426
Alexon, Derek Lincoln	926
Al-Kadri, Adams	1115
Allan, Bryan Keith	971
Allcock, Leland Vaughn	1115
Allemekinders, James Theodore	896
Allonby, Thomas Clarence Wilson	929
Almusa, Carl Edward	971
Anderson, Kevin Allen	926
Anderson, Lindsey Nicole	1115
Anderson, Phillip William	895
Andronyk, Stanton Emery	992
Angus, Stewart Richard	896
Assoon, Ross David	971
Atwood, Damon Alexander	1371
Auld, Justin Alexander Barton	1371
Ayres, Alexander James	1491
Babinec, Roland Michael Andrew	1371
Banks, Michael Paul	992
Barnes, Jennifer Lynn	1491
Barrett, Cathy-Lyn	926
Barrette, Joel Francis	896
Bateman, Duane Rickey	1536
Bates, Janine Renee	896
Bauer, Kelly Grant	895
Bear, Heath Andrew	992
Behiels, Daniel John	1458
Bell, Todd Douglas	1426
Benedict, Jeffery James	1536
Bengoechea, David Joaquin	926
Bennett, Christopher Ian	926
Bennett, Craig Matthew	971
Bereza, Steve Dale	992
Bergen, Joseph	1458
Bernardin, Raymond Leo	1536
Bernatchez, Yoan Daniel	896
Best, Adam Michael	992
Bhui, Pritpaul Singh	1536
Billeck, Travis Paul	1115
Binsted, Mark Dominic	926
Birks, Wayne Alexander	926
Bishop, Brian Charles	1458
Bjornson, Fraser Egill	992
Blackburn, Graham Robert	1458
Bliss, Brent James	1371
Blize, Corey Jason	896
Block, Keane Gustave Roy	1458
Boden, Thomas John	1491
Bodnar, Jordan David	1458
Bodnaryk, Amanda Maria	1458
Bodo, Patrick Jon	896
Boehr, Anita Jane	929
Bole, Andrea Elizabeth	972
Bond, Jeffrey James	971
Bond, Ross Darin	1115
Borrowman, Eric James	897
Bosse, Carrie Lee	1458
Boucher, Francis David	1491
Brady, Ryan Peter	1536
Bridge, Aaron Douglas	1426
Brisson, Rene Robert	895
Broccolo, Joseph Domenic	992
Brooks, Bryan James	1116
Brooks, Ian Robert	895
Brosinsky, David Charles	1371
Brouillette, Vanessa Marie Nicole	1458
Brown, Jennifer Louise	1116
Brown, Kerwin Dean	1371
Browne, Richard Keith	971
Brussee, Brent Edwin	896
Buisseret, Richard Ian	972
Bullock, Adam Harvey	992
Burchett, Robert Andrew Scott	972
Burke, Benjamin Martin	992
Burnside, Robert Wesley	926
Burrill, Clint Lee	1491
Burroughs, Daniel Ernest	929
Burrows, Charles William	1536
Butler, Richard Brett	895
Caddick, Catharine Denise	926
Cairney, Scott Gordon	929
Cairns, Trevor James	1426
Caissie, Andre Benjamin Joseph	1371
Calder, Trevor Daryl	1491
Calvert, Andrew John	1202
Campbell, Daniel Edward	1458
Campbell, Stacy Helene	992
Caterini, Sabrina Rose	971
Cavanagh, Patrick Norman	929
Cecchini, Joseph Luke	926
Ceron, Francisco Fernando	897
Chan, Elizabeth	1371
Chapman, Darrell Mark	926
Chapman, Nicholas Douglas Robert	1458
Cherwaty, Shawn Michael	1371
Chomeakwich, Bruce Dawson	896
Chong, Adrian Tet Yung	927
Christensen, Kimberley Ann	972
Christensen, Kyle Alfred William	897
Christoforou, Diana Louise Marie	1536
Chuong, Sio-Hak	927
Clark, Christopher Carl	1492
Clark, Kevin William	1491
Coates, Joshua Reily	1491
Cole, Stephen William	927
Collette, Serge Randy	929
Collier, Kevin Alan	927
Comeau, Nadine Alexandra	1458
Compton, Jonathan Charles	1458
Connell, Timothy Allan	1536
Conner, Keewatin John	895
Constantin, Patrick Robert Joseph	1458
Cook, Gary Charles	1536
Cook, Graham Shea	927
Cooper, Christopher Stuart Hebert	896
Corbett, John Lorne	895
Cormack, Michael Robert	1371
Cosenzo, Derek Andrew David	992
Courtney, Jaden James	1371
Courtorielle, Shayne Alexander	1371
Cowan, James Walker	992
Cox, Kirk Edgar	1371
Crane, Michael Lee	1491
Crisp, David Charles	1536
Crockett, Damien Kirk	1491
Croft, Jonathan Franklin	1536
Crowther, Nicholas Llewellyn  
Finley	992
Crozier, Brandon Eric	1458
Cunningham, Nicholas David	972
Cunningham, Jack William	897
Curl, Charlene Jordan	1459
Currie, Kyla Shawn	1459
Curwin, Spencer Gordon	1492
D'arcy, Christopher John	971
Da Silva, Alexander	1371
Dabbs, Christine Gail	927
Dack, Lisa Michelle	1491
Daly, Richelle Jacqueline	1116
Daniels, Philip Ian Anthony	1115
Dara, Jadine Nicole	1371
Davidson, John Wade	896
Davis, Paul James Lloyd	896
Davis, Robert Casey	896
Dawson, James Michael	1371
Dean, Adrian Kenneth	1116
Debienne, Christine Catherine	1458
Debow, Brandon Donald	929
Decoste, Eric Joseph Martin	971
Decoste, Jason Carr	1371
Degroot, Joel Thomas	1371
Dehaan, Nathan Jeremy	1116
Deley, Russell Wesley Williams	927
Delisle, Christian	1371
Delowski, Clayton William	971
Delve, Robert Francis Ross	897
Dennis, Val Desmond	972
Dentandt, David Allen	927
Deputat, Scott Paul	1491
Desjarlais, Rondell Melanie  
Margaret	929
Devloo, Michael Maurice	1116
Dewar, Stanley Douglas	929
Dillon, Michael Scott	972
Dittmer, Devron Richard	1116
Dlin, Ryan Jay	971
Dmetrichuk, Danita Marie	897
Doane, Matthew Barry Wayne	1492
Dobson, Troy Owen Kenneth	1492
Dodds, Robert Wayne	992
Doktor, Slavica	896
Doucet, Matthew Daniel Leo	1492
Doucette, Ryan Alan	1371
Douglas, Gregory Harold Edward	897
Dowhaniuk, Trevor Jay	1536
Dozois, Richard David	1371
Drinkwater, Leigh William	1371
Dubois, Charles	1459
Dul, Jillian Marie	1536
Dumas, Frederic Joseph Yvon	929
Dunn, Eric Nelson	896
Dunn, Graham Colin	927
Dunn, Tyler Darrold Tristan	896
Duplessis, Curtis Wayne	971
Durec, Michal	1536
Edwards, Jonah Matthew	927
Edwards, Ryan Robert	972
Eiler, Christopher Michael	972
Emberson, Kaitlyn Emma	929
England, Kevin Joseph	1459
Epp, Tyler Scott	972
Erb, Jeffrey Phillip Weldon	992
Erickson, Geordie Wayne	972
Ernst, John Graham	1426
Eshpeter, Ryan Grant	1371
Fairman, Andrew Alan	895
Falk, Walter Bruce	927
Falschebner, Sascha Daniel	972
Farrell, Jack Dale	971
Farrell, Michael Francis	1491
Fast, Timothy Paul	1426
Febbraro, Michael Joseph	972
Fedrau, Gary Wayne	897
Feero, Troy George	1117
Feist, Jeffrey Ryan	1371
Fenc, Christina Danielle	897
Fenning, Kenneth Chad	1371
Fenton, Daniel Fredrick	971
Ferdais, Bernard Jerome	1117
Ferguson, Craig Evan	895
Ferguson, Mark Eric	1371
Ferraby, George Lawrence	895
Fichtner, Jason Mervin	1116
Filzi, Federico Carmine	927
Fisler, Kirk Ronald	971
Fitz-Gerald, Colm Bernard Patrick	971
Fitzgerald, Kenneth David	972
Flewelling, Brendan Paul	929
Floyd, Matthew Raymond	1371
Fontaine, Kelly Raymond	1116
Forester, Troy Victor	1458
Forhart, Jenelle Lane	1459
Forsen, Darcy Joel	1116
Foster, Amanda Joelle	971
Fraser, Lawrence Austin	1371
Frederick, Jason Tyler	992
Frehlich, Dana Erin	897
Frost, Ryan Eric	929
Fyfe, Stephen Vance	1116
Flynn, Hayley Nicole	927
Frizzley, Joseph Emory	896
Froese, John Edward	927
Gainsforth, Douglas Arthur	1116
Gallant, James Andrew	992
Gardiner, Ryan James	1371
Gaudette, Sidney James	1371
Gaulton, Keith Joseph	1371
Gavins, Selena Ruth	1491
Gemmill, Charles Frederick	1492
Gemmill, Stewart Donald	929
Gervais, Matthew Graham	896
Gervais, Ryan Donald	971
Gibson, Lucas James	972
Giles, Bradley Wayne	1116
Gillan, Ian Malcolm	1459
Gillman, Blair Ronald	897
Giroux, Jean-Sebastien	929
Golinsky, Bradley Walter	929
Gottschalk, Kyle Patrick	992
Gottschling, Joerg	927
Gourlie, Stephen John	927
Graff, Kevin Michael	1116
Graham, Derek Robert	927
Graham, Gabriel Nathan	972
Grahn, Brian Timothy	929
Grainger, Andrew James Duncan	1371
Green, David Samuel	896
Greene, Kody Nicholas	927
Greico-Savoy, Lee Jeanne	1117
Grenier, Kimberly Ann	992
Grey, Darren	927
Griffith, Tyler James	972
Griffiths, Christopher Raymond	971
Gubernt, Michael Cameron	1492
Guckert, Rylee Neil	1116
Gudjonson, James William	992
Guthrie, Rodney Michael	1427
Hachey, Joseph Gerard Francis	972
Haffner, Robert Lee	895
Hagel, Tyler Ronald	897
Hagen, Michael Patrick	927
Halbauer, Bruce John	1492
Halwa, Kevin Roger Lee	896
Hamilton, Deanna Leigh	992
Hamm, Sheldon Marcel	927
Hammer, Christopher David	927
Hankewich, Ryan Michael	1491
Hardy, Keith Allan	896
Harkness, Travis Craig	929
Harmatiuk, Brian Harold	895
Harms, Robert Glenn	1371
Harnett, Andrew Glenn	927
Harnum, Thomas Harold John	897
Harrington, Jonathan Patrick	1115
Harris, Dylan Mark	927
Harris, William Everett	927
Harrison, Jolyne Nicole	1305
Harrison, Kirk Ross	927
Harsulla, Curtis Donald	897
Hartwell, Christopher Steve	1458
Hawker, Ronald Brent	992
Heigl, Melanie Theresia	1536
Heinl, Ian Paul	1116
Henderson, Johnathan Edward	1536
Hendricks, Terry Wayne	896
Hendry, Gregory James	992
Henry, David Charles	1116
Hetu, Vincent Constantine Joseph	1371
Heystek, Troy William	1371
Hibbs, Michael Joseph	1116
Himmelman, Shane Dennis	897
Hirtle, Chad Fraser	929
Hiscocks, Richard Stephen	929
Hoard, Scott Douglas	927
Hodge, Robert Ryan	1371
Hoeksema, Jason Mark	897
Hoetmer, Kane Ryan	929
Hofstra, Daniel Jeffrey	1536
Hogendorp, Anthony Alain	927
Hogg, Timothy David	992
Hollender, Gary Dale	929
Homeniuk, Michael Ryan	897
Hooker, Malcolm David	927
Horne, William Ernest	972
Horvath, Attila Ferencz	927
Horwood, Kathy Pamela	897
Hough, Leslie Harland Garth	927
Howrish, Ryan Scott	971
Hrdlicka, Brandon Dale	897
Hrycyna, Paul Wasyl Michael	1426
Hudec, Jeremy James	1117
Hunt, Corey Robert	993
Huss, Juan Fernando	971
Hutchinson, Earl Ross	971
Hyde, Gary Robert	972
Hynes, Stephen Craig	897
Jacklin, Brent Graham	927
Jackson, Justin Stephen	1459
Jackson, Ross Edward	927
Janiga, Lucy	1536
Jantz, Jeffrey Troy Richard	971
Jardine, Alanna Marguerite	971
Jeffrey, Teanna Marie	1116
Joblonkay, Wade Thomas	927
Joevenazzo, Danielle Pauline	897
Johansen, Douglas Charles	929
Johnson, Timothy Widmer	898
Johnston, Steven Lee	1426
Jones, Cameron Morgan Phelan	1458
Jones, Craig Warren	927
Jones, James Vincent	971
Juska, Travis Erich	927
Kabernick, Christopher James  
Daniel	1306
Kadun, David Steven	929
Kam, Craig Dennis	927
Kehler, Daniel Robert	929
Kehler, Howard Lee	898
Kelly, Angus Cameron	897
Kelly, Randi-Jean	972
Kelly, Stephen John	1426
Kelly, Timothy Robert	1491
Kembel, Michael Dane	1536
Kennedy, Shaun Kenneth	993
Kenney, John Joseph Russell	927
Kerby, Kenneth William David	929
Kirschner, Milan	1459
Kirychuk, Scott Peter	1116
Kirzinger, Grant Harrison	1492
Klassen, Darren Brent	927
Klenk, Rodney Charles	897
Kneller, Grant Russell	897
Knelson, Sarah Jean	1116
Knight, Danny Robert Ward	929
Knull, Jefry Ronald	1536
Koehli, Ryan Andrew	929
Komar, Lukasz	1536
Konschuh, Laurel Mae	897
Konschuk, Shawn Darren	927
Koopman, Heather Diane	1116
Korver, Lyle Erwin	993
Kosack, Christopher Steven	1371
Kragt, Peter Martin	1116
Krebs, Kevin Allen	897
Krezanoski, Teri-Lynn Pearl	927
Kropielniski, Shawn Thomas	929
Krull, William David	1536
Kryziuk, Jacek Piotr	1491
Kunce, Cheryl Ann	1491
Kurz, Daniel James	927
Kutanzi, Nicholas	898
Labelle, Matthew Gordon	1371
LaBrie, Sean Lawrence	927
LaHucik, David Robert	927
Lake, Jonathan Morgan	927
Langlois, Jean Dany Eric	927
Lapointe, Jason Bradley	1491
Larente, Daniel Victor Henry  
Joseph	1115
Laroche, Stephen Kelly	1491
Larocque, Barry John	1371
Laurence, Scott Reid	927
Lawson, Brent Richard	993
Lavery, Christopher John	971
Learn, John Gordon Riddell	1459
Leblanc, Jennifer Ann	1426
Leblanc, Vincent Emmanuel	929
Lee, Douglas Harold	1117
Lee, Paul Kwong	1536
Lees, Kyle Jordan	1371
Lees, Matthew Ellis	1458
Legrow, Rodney Tasker	1371
Leil, Ryan Fraser	993
Leimer, Jeffrey Helmut	927
Lemay, Richard Edward	1459
Lemke, Myron James	1372
Leonhardt, Raymond Vincent	1372
Leroux, Louis Coleburn	1372
Lesyk, Stephanie Marie	1372
Lewanczuk, Joseph Peter	972
Lewis, Robert Guy	927
Lichter, Tibor Eric	1117
Lichty, Luke Russell	1459
Lofgren, Shawn Edward	895
Lou, Marco Yung Ngai	929
Lucas, Jason Curtis	929
Luczak, Brian Carl	929
Ludlow, Paul Andrew	927
Ludvig, Jacob Jan	1536
Luymes, Benjamin Carl	1459
Lynass, Donald Earl	1458
Macausland, Michael Craig	929
MacCullum, Bradly Darryl	971
MacDonald, Kim Lyla	1426
Macdonald, Lawrence Randall	928
Macduff, Brent Cameron	897
MacFarlane, Timothy Lee	1202
Maclaren, Gary Shawn	897
MacLean, Bruce William	1306
MacLean, Matthew Roy	1459
Maclellan, Vikki-Ann	928
Macmillan, Anthony Robert	1116
MacNeil, Scott Raymond	1537
Macumber, Matthew Kenneth Ira  
James	971
Magee, Michael Wayne Joseph	1116
Malinski, Jacob Sebastian	993
Malmgren, Daniel Brent	1426
Mamchur, Clayton Alexander	1116
Mandel, Karl Joseph	897
Manuel, Steffan Kayward	1372
Marchand, Shaun Thomas	897
Marenette, David Kenneth	1492
Markwell, Sean Ryan	1426
Maron, Curtis William	1458
Marquis, Trevor James	1426
Marshall, Gordon Oliver Bruce	993
Matthews, Carl James	1115
Maxwell, Andrew Thomas	1491
Maxwell, Sean Whitelaw	929
May, Ryan Edmund	1458
Mayer, Allan Robert	1372
McArthur, Scott	897
Mcauley, Michael William	1458
McBeth, Jeffrey Allan Gordon	1116
McClellan, Michael Elliott	1537
McConnell, John Leslie	1537
McCready, William John	1116
McDiarmid, Kent Andrew	1459
McDonald, Darryl Scott	1458
McDonald, Larry Andrew	971
McGall, Scott Robert	970
McGillivray, Kevin Dwayne	972
McGunigal, Darcy Ryan	1372
McHugh, Denis Hugh	1426
McKale, Roberta Ida	1116
McLaughlan, Blake Wade	1459
McNab, Ryan Douglas	1116
McRae, Chad William	1116
McWilliam, Michael Andrew	1115
McWillis, Bryan Craig	970
Melnychuk, Joshua James	1537
Meloche, Thomas Robert	1372
Messenger, Matthew	1426
Methven, Andrew Cyril John	929
Meyer, Brent Jason	897
Meyer, Nolan Bruce	896
Miazga, Larry Mathew	928
Michaud, Jean-Philippe Francois	971
Michon, Marc	930
Mills, Daniel Edward	971
Mills, Peter Robert	897
Milne, Bradley Alexander	1426
Miske, Douglas James	1372
Molineux, Dustin Jae	972
Mooney, Laurence	928
Moore, Brenda Tessy	1458
Moore, Dwayne Allan	972
Moore, Kirk Hoskin	928
Moore, Michael Anthony	928
Moran, James Robert Donald  
Joseph	1117
Morash, Shawn Wayne	928
Mordeen, Shane John	1117
Morgan, Shawn Alexander	971
Morin, Jennifer Suzanne	930
Morin, Nicholas Marc Mathieu	897
Morrison, Danielle Marie	897
Morton, Bryan Allan	928
Moschansky, Conrad George	895
Mouland, Bradley Keith	993
Mucha, Bryan Wilmot	1117
Mueller, Holly Lynn	897
Munro, Heather Anne	930
Munro, Nicholas Geoffrey	930
Murphy, Casey James	1116
Murphy, Christopher Michael	993
Murray, Craig Donald	993
Murray, Thomas Steven	929
Muz, Neil Alex	972
Mykyte, Shane Thomas	896
Myrfield, Amanda Jeanine	1458
Nelson, Arthur Craig	972
Nelson, Katherine Leanne	929
Neufeld, Rickie Lynne	1459
Nguyen, Tuyen Hiep Binh	1458
Nield, Carleton	1426
Nielsen, Leigh Michael	971
Nicholson, Cheryl Lynn	1458
Nikota, Kelly Dean	1117
Nishida, Michael Tatsuo	1116
Nobert, Roger Dale	928
Noble, Christopher David	972
Noble, Sandra Jean	897
Norman, Bradley James	928
Norstrom, Jordan Duncan	1492
Olive, Robert Thomas	897
Omar, Said	1115
Omilian, Arlene Louise	1537
O'Reilly, Constance Susan Mary	1116
Orsten, Dalyn Jens	930
Ostby, Jared Michael	1372
Paesch, Wayne Douglas	1537
Pahara, Shane Michael John	1372
Palfy, Cameron Joseph	930
Palfy, Kyle James	971
Palser, Robert John Donald	895
Palyga, Kyle Joseph	928
Paquin, Michael Dean	970
Park, Jeffrey John	1458
Parke, Sarah Irene	972
Pasquarelli, Nunzio	1116
Patey, Ian Michael	897
Pearson, Jonathan David	928
Pennoyer, Jason Tyler	1372
Penny, Philip Aaron	1117
Peoples, Robin Kenneth	928
Perdue, Jeremy Dallas	897
Pergunas, Rachel Morgan	1372
Pesony, Justin Auriat	1537
Pisesky, Gregory James	928
Plesa, Denis Damir	1491
Plummer, Eric Franklin	928
Plustwa, Ryan Glen	930
Poitras, Joseph Jacquelin Leandre	897
Polzer, Mark Jonathan	930
Poonian, Jessie	1537
Pottage, Jonathan Arthur	930
Potts, Tyrone Peter	993
Powell, John Bradley	1116
Power, Michael Joseph	992
Power, Robert Wayne	993
Powers, Lindsay Kathryn	972
Pratt, Glenn Geoffrey	928
Prevett, John Baden	1116
Price, Damian John	928
Properzi, Dennis Anthony	993
Prouse, Ryan Thomas	897
Pughe, Robert John	928
Purcka, Dean Allan	897
Pye, Jonathan Peter	928
Rabichuk, Chad William Jonathan	928
Radford, Shawn Daniel	928
Ramsoomair, Malcolm Edmund	1458
Raposo, Margaret Santos	1458
Rau, Lisa Lynn	1491
Rauf, Bryan Richard	1537
Reddy, Katherine Leigh	1459
Reinders, Margaretha	1426
Rempel, Sheldon Dale	1491
Rentz, Jeffrey Douglas	1537
Reuser, Cody	1426
Rhodenizer, Kenneth Corey Mclean	1492
Richards, Kenneth William	928
Ritchie, Gary James Scott	1372
Robertson, Ian Corbett	1537
Robertson, Jamie Michael	971
Robertson, Travis Charles	928
Robichaud, Shari Ann	1115
Robinson, Brent William	897
Robinson, Jonathan Tony	971
Robitaille, Chantal Lee	971
Robitaille, Michael Rene	930
Rochette, Marc Joseph Alfred	897
Rochon, Dillon Garrett Phillipe	972
Rolfe, Matthew Allen	895
Romkey, Randolph Eric James	1372
Roper, Donald Dean	895
Rosom, Jeffrey David	1459
Ross, Stephen James	928
Rouse, Dalton Lloyd John	1116
Rowe, Jesse Michael	1458
Rudnisky, Rodney Michael	897
Ruff, Jason Dorne	928
Rushforth, Alexander Paul	928
Russell, Cameron John	971
Russell, Christopher Joseph	1492
Russell, James Jonathan Paul	928
Rutten, Roland Gordon	1116
Rutz, Clinton Paul	928
Ryan, Darren Gordon	971
Ryan, Kristen Hannah	1372
Sagar, Paul Joseph David	930
Salmon, David Jay	897
Samson, Tamara Helene	896
Sanders, Michael Lee	992
Savinkoff, Troy Andrew	930
Sayler, Aaron Lee	972
Scarpelli, Sammy	896
Scarrott, Cindee Louise	896
Scheck, Mark Lewis	897
Schedlosky, Adam Paul	930
Schiebelbein, Jason Wayne	895
Schlenker, Lonnie Duane	1537
Schofield, Samuel Walter	928
Schorr, Matthew Ernest	928
Schram, Bradley Scott	930
Schultz, Cory James	1459
Schwartz, Jeffrey John	928
Scislowski, Peter Stanley	1115
Scott, Brian Terrence	897
Scott, Nancy Allison	928
Sellsted, Scott Douglas	1537
Seguin, Clayton Gregory	992
Sehn, Jeffrey Terrance	972
Shadforth, Larissa Lamothe	1492
Shahein, Ahmed Mohamed	928
Shaw, James Hunter	1537
Shelrud, Trevor Douglas	1537
Shepherd, Andrew Richard Gordon	930
Shiels, Liam Edward Robert	930
Shillaker, Edward Marshall	897
Short, Matthew Russell	992
Shule, Todd John	1116
Shurtz, Daniel Blair	896
Sikorski, Kelly Edward	898
Simard, Donald Michel	898
Simon, Gregory Philip	1202
Simpson, Jason Alan	930
Slade, Devon Connell	930
Smart, Collin Blair	1458
Smiley, Christopher Donald	1372
Smith, Don Jeffrey	930
Smith, James Robert	1492
Smith, Jason Scott	1116
Smith, Kenneth Van	1458
Smith, Kevin Ronald	1115
Smith, Sean Robert	1426
Smith, Shane Alfred Gene	971
Snow, Michael Brian	1492
Sokoloski, Melanie Dawn	1116
Soloninko, Darcy Kevin	971
Sorensen, Charlotte Ostergaard	971
Soucy, Serge Michele	1537
Spaans, John Matthew	971
Spear, Kevin William Roland	928
Spyce, Mathew Allen Raymond	928
Stachow, Joshua Ronald	1372
Stallknecht, Clint Edward	1458
Stannard, Gregory Jay	898
Statz, Janelle Marie	1306
Stefaniuk, Leonard Warren	895
Steffen, Matthew Scott	1537
Steil, Uwe	1458
Stepa, Darren Peter	928
Stepanick, Russell Ray	1372
Sterling, Richard William	1116
Sterling, Scott Ian	898
Stewart, Darrell Peter	972
Stewart, Lucas James	930
Stringer, Matthew David	1492
Stromner, Myles Hans Karl	1537
Stubbs, Laura	1372
Sturgis, Daniel Ryan	930
Suleman, Rizwan	896
Sveinbjornson, Scott Gerald	895
Svinth-Lassen, Peter Wayne	928
Swan, Anthony Peter Hewett	1426
Szmidt, Marek Grzegorz	1491
Tabelon, Philipp Rodriguez	928
Tailfeathers, Trevor Malcolm	971
Tait, Cory William	928
Tanner, David Craig	928
Tardif, Rayond Joseph	972
Targett, Michael James Richard	972
Tarzwell, Bryce Donald	930
Tate, Victoria Louise	1491
Taylor, Jason James Ronald	928
Tell, Robert William	928
Terry, Brandon Dale	896
Tessier, Tammy Jolynn	1372
Therrien, Normand	898
Thibodeau, Lawrence Gerald	928
Thistle, Derek Wayne	1426
Thompson, Neil Charles	1458
Thorbergson, Kristopher Martin	898
Thorpe, Kristian Peter	928
Tidd, Morgan Albert Alexander	1458
Torraville, Roger Lee Gordon	972
Tracz, Malgorzata Anna	1492
Tran, Trung Phap	1116
Tress, Jason Andrew Walton	1372
Turnbull, Darrin Francis	1372
Underhill, Matthew Robert	930
Urblik, Patrik	928
Van Den Berg, Daniel Christian 
	Theodore	1458
Veale, Stephen Garth	896
Viers, Philip Shawn	930
Vink, Dennis James	928
Voeller, Blair Vernon	971
Wakelin, Daniel Byron	1117
Wallace, Gillian Elizabeth Marie	1426
Wanke, Pawel	1492
Wareham, John Douglas	993
Watson, William Gerard Joseph	972
Weber, Albert Norman Verne	898
Weiers, Thomas Bertrand	930
Weigum, Gary Paul	898
Wellon, Robert Clifford	1458
Whattam, Christopher Richard	972
Whelpley, Bryan Patrick	896
White, Bradley Ronald	971
White, Curtis Bruce	993
Wiens, Robert Murray	1491
Williams, Steven Jeffrey	993
Williamson, Michael Bryan	896
Wirsta, Ian Ray	715
Witzke, Jeffery Thomas	930
Wood, Daran William	928
Wood, Lance Andrew	930
Woodland, Jason Ryan	898
Wright, Warren Howard Scott	971
Wynn, David Matthew	1492
Yetman, Gordon Marshall	1372
Yome, David Edwin	993
Young, Matthew David	930
Zadderey, Theodore Kenneth	1116
Zanbak, Cunety Ismail	898
Zanella, John Franco	928
Zerr, Christopher David	1116
Ziolkowski, Christopher Alex	993


Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intox EC/IR II) Erratum
McBeth, Jeffrey Alan Gordon	1233
Designation of Qualified Technician Appointment (Intoxilyzer 5000C)


Almusa, Carl Edward	27
Banks, Michael Paul	27
Bjornson, Fraser Egill	27
Bond, Jeffrey James	27
Courtney, Jaden James	27
Decoste, Eric Joseph Martin	27
Frehlich, Dana Erin	27
Gillman, Blair Ronald	27
Hendry, Gregory James	27
Lawson, Brent Richard	27
Manuel, Steffan Kayward	27
Mills, Daniel Edward	27
Morin, Nicholas Marc Mathieu	27
Moschansky, Conrad George	102
Nickel, Mike Anthony	993
Polzer, Mark Jonathan	27
Robertson, Jamie Michael	27
Schram, Bradley Scott	27
Schwartz, Jeffrey John	80
Sikorski, Kelly Edward	27
Simard, Donald Michel	27
Smart, Collin Blair	102
Sokoloski, Melanie Dawn	27
Steil, Uwe	102
Taylor, Jason James Ronald	423
Visscher, Natasha Elizabeth	102
Waites, Jeffery Scott	27



Hosting Expenses
80, 972, 1271. 1537
Office of the Public Trustee
Interest Rate on Public Trustee Guaranteed Accounts (Public Trustee Act)
462, 667
Property being held by the Public Trustee for a period of Ten (10) Years (Public 
Trustee Act)
423
Legislative Assembly
Lieutenant Governor of Alberta, Donald S. Ethell AdeCs
1233
Municipal Affairs
Hosting Expenses
81, 424, 974, 1393
Minister's Guidelines Established (Municipal Government Act)
MO L:175/13 - 2013 Alberta Assessment Quality Minister's Guidelines, 2013  
Recording and Reporting Information for Assessment Audit and Equalized Assessment 
Manual Established 	1394
MO L:183/13 - 2013 Alberta Linear Property Assessment Minister's Guidelines, 2013  
Alberta Machinery and Equipment Assessment Minister's Guidelines, 2013 Alberta Farm 
Land Assessment Minister's Guidelines, 2012 Alberta Railway Assessment Minister's 
Guidelines, 2005 Alberta Construction Cost Reporting Guide Established 	1427
Notice of the Mailing of the 2012 Assessment Year Linear Property Assessment 
Notices  
(Municipal Government Act)
102
Public Sale of Land (Municipal Government Act)
Special Area No. 2	1203
Special Area No. 3	1203


Safety Codes Council
Agency Accreditation (Safety Codes Act)
A000200 - Marex Canada Limited.	1306
A000297 - 1016987 Alberta Inc. o/a SIID Consulting	1117
A000869 - Strack Investigations and Consulting Ltd.	930
A000870 - FireStorm Consulting Group Inc.	1118
A000871 - CW Inspections Company Inc.	1492
Agency Accreditation - Cancellation (Safety Codes Act)
A000103 - Hillside Home Inspection Services Inc.	425
A000115- Alberta Inspection Services	425
A000246 - Transalta Utilities	103
A000269 - Town of Whitecourt - Agency..	103
A000817 - QPS Evaluation Services Inc	462
A000852 - MKG Industries Ltd.	462
Corporate Accreditation (Safety Codes Act)
C000109 - Keyera Corp.	1394
C000187 - Baytex Energy Ltd.	425
C000193 - Williams Energy Canada ULC.	1307
C000218 - EQUS REA Ltd..	1205
C000249 - Keyera Corp.	976
C000249 - Penn West Petroleum	1118
C000259 - Trilogy Resources Ltd...	1492
C000816 - Statoil Canada Ltd.	932, 1537
C000858 - North West Redwater Partnership	931
C000866 - Brion Energy...	1204
Corporate Accreditation - Amendment (Safety Codes Act)
C000249 - Penn West Petroleum	103
C000260 - Direct Energy Resources..	426
Corporate Accreditation - Cancellation (Safety Codes Act)
C000112 - BP Canada Energy Group ULC	1538
C000131 - Alberta Envirofuels Inc.	770
C000219 - South Alta Rural Electrification Assoc.	898
C000844 - Emerge Oil & Gas Inc.	667
Joint Municipal Accreditation (Safety Codes Act)
J000137 - Kneehill County, Town of Trochu, Village of Acme, Village of Carbon 
Village of Linden	1307
J000144- Municipal District of Provost, Village of Amisk, Village of Czar, 
Village of Hughenden	1308
J000851 - Municipal District of Foothills No 31, Village of Longview	993
Joint Municipal Accreditation - Amendment (Safety Codes Act)
J000115 - Municipal District of Bonnyville No 87, Town of Bonnyville,  
Village of Glendon, Summer Village of Bonnyville Beach, Sumer Village of 
Pelican Narrows	426
J000130 - County of Newell, Town of Bassano, Village of Duchess,  
Village of Rosemary	1394


Municipal Accreditation (Safety Codes Act)
M000104- City of Lethbridge	1372
M000163 - Village of Caroline	28
M000180 - Town of Eckville	932
M000188 - Town of Okotoks	933
M000261 - City of Cold Lake	428
M000427 - Town of Slave Lake	934
M000308 - County of Two Hills No 21	994
Municipal Accreditation - Amendment (Safety Codes Act)
M000216 - Town of Claresholm	646
M000255 - Thorhild County	667
M000355 - Town of Sylvan Lake	899
M000391 - Mountain View County	898
Municipal Accreditation - Cancellation (Safety Codes Act)
M000052 - Municipal District of Provost No 52	1309
M000183 - Kneehill County	1309
M000408 - Village of Nobleford	1395
M000412 - Village of Tilley	1395
Alberta Securities Commission (Securities Act)
Amendments to Multilateral Instrument 11-102 Passport System	121
Amendments to National Instrument 13-101 System for Electronic Document Analysis 
and Retrieval (SEDAR)	669
Amendments to National Instrument 31-103 Registration Requirements, Exemptions and 
Ongoing Registrant Obligations	670, 994
Amendments to National Instrument 33-109 Registration Information	671
Amendments to National Instrument 41-101 General Prospectus Requirements 
	671, 713, 770, 1493
Amendments to National Instrument 44-101 Short Form Prospectus  
Distributions	104, 714, 726
Amendments to National Instrument 44-102 Shelf Distributions	728, 729
Amendments to National Instrument 45-101 Rights Offerings	105
Amendments to National Instrument 45-106 Prospectus and Registration  
Exemptions	105, 731
Amendments to National Instrument 51-102 Continuous Disclosure  
Obligations	105, 732, 733
Amendments to National Instrument 52-107 Acceptable Accounting Principles  
and Auditing Standards	734
Amendments to National Instrument 81-101 Mutual Fund Prospectus  
Disclosure	736, 744, 1235, 1494
Amendments to National Instrument 81-102 Mutual Funds	744, 1249, 1495
Amendments to National Instrument 81-104 Commodity Pools	1497
Amendments to National Instrument 81-106 Investment Fund Continuous Disclosure 
	747, 1497
National Instrument 23-103 Electronic Trading	122
National Instrument 41-101 General Prospectus Requirements	1120
National Instrument 44-101 Short Form Prospectus Distributions	1145
National Instrument 44-102 Shelf Distributions	1159
National Instrument 44-103 Post-Receipt Pricing	1166
National Instrument 51-102 Continuous Disclosure Obligations Amending Instrument	29
National Instrument 54-101 Communication with Beneficial Owners of Securities 
of a Reporting Issuer Amending Instrument	35
Service Alberta
Amended Approval of Purchaser's Protection Program under the Condominium 
Property Act
82
Approval of Purchaser's Protection Program (Condominium Property Act)
646
Certificate of Intent to Dissolve (Cooperatives Act)
Haymarket Caf‚ Worker Owned Cooperative	1396
McLeod River Feeders Ass'n Limited	934
Vital Statistics
Notice of Change of Personal Name (Change of Name Act)
1397, 1427, 1459, 1508, 1539
Tourism, Parks and Recreation
Hosting Expenses
463, 867
Hospitality Expenditures
1205, 1437
Transportation
Contract Increases Approved
Contour Earthmoving Ltd.	647
Oil-Berta Cats Ltd....	649
Pyramid Corporation	648
Ruel Bros. Contracting Division of E. Construction Ltd..	647
Standard General Inc....	649
TR3 Energy Ltd....	648
Trevcon Enterprises Ltd...	648
Wapiti Gravel Suppliers A Division of N.P.A. Ltd.	648
Hosting Expenses
649, 1310, 1465
Treasury Board and Finance
Certificate (Credit Union Act)
Rolling Hills Savings and Credit Union Limited	1373
Certificate (Loan and Trust Corporations Act)
AFT Trust Company	1465
First Data Loan Company, Canada	976
Certificate of Letters Patent (Loan and Trust Corporations Act)
Solium Trust Company	1207
Certificate of Registration (Loan and Trust Corporations Act)
CST Trust Company	1373
Solium Trust Company	1466
The Equitable Trust Company	1373
Certificate of Revocation of Registration (Loan and Trust Corporations Act)
ResMor Trust Company	1519
Hosting Expenses
1206
Insurance Notice (Insurance Act)
AIG Insurance Company of Canada	1250
Arch Insurance Canada Ltd.	55
Humania Assurance Inc.	899
International Insurance Company of Hanover Plc.	1438
La Capitale Financial Security Insurance Company	1547
LS-Travel, Insurance Company	55
Lumbermen's Underwriting Alliance	56
Molecule Exchange Reciprocal	934
Northbridge General Insurance Corporation	1519
Orion Travel Insurance Company	1207
Rain and Hail Insurance Corporation	83
The Canada Life Assurance Company	464
Union of Canada Life Insurance	83
Utica Mutual Insurance Company	1519
Wynward Insurance Group	899
Insurance Notice (Erratum)(Insurance Act)
Molecule Exchange Reciprocal	1014
Notice of Adjustment to the Minor Injury Amount (Insurance Act)
56, 1519
Notice of Fees and Disbursements (Insurance Act)
867
Standard Automobile Insurance Policy (SPF # 1) (Insurance Act)
870
Standard Automobile Insurance Policy (SPF # 4) (Insurance Act)
1312
Workers' Compensation Board
2014 Premium Rates Sector Index (Workers' Compensation Act)
1548


Advertisements
Horse Racing Alberta (Horse Racing Alberta Act)
Horse Racing Rules	465
Irrigation District Notice
Enforcement Return (Irrigation Districts Act)
Bow River Irrigation District	650, 747
Lethbridge Northern Irrigation District	651, 747
Raymond Irrigation District	651, 748
St. Mary River Irrigation District	627, 651
Taber Irrigation District	627, 651
Western Irrigation District	627, 652
Notice of Certificate of Intent to Dissolve (Business Corporations Act)


221865 Alberta Inc..	83
498306 Alberta Ltd.	429
530997 Alberta Ltd.	652
539569 Alberta Ltd.	1560
553354 Alberta Ltd.	935
1310993 Alberta Inc..	1466
1380752 Alberta Ltd.	106
2016181352 Pence Plus Projects Ltd...	429
Active Agency & Service Inc.	1272
Black Sand Equity Management Ltd.	1466
Caffe Riva Limited	1374
Catholic Charities Clothes Bank
	of Lethbridge	1014
Chhibber Holdings Ltd..	1174
Demand Data Services Inc...	429
DND Millwright Services Ltd.	1208
Giant Exploration Inc.	977
Go West Campers (Alberta) Ltd...	129
John D. Nieslon Professional
	Corporation..	1560
Ken's Electric (2001) Ltd..	652
Kratochvil Ltd.	84
Leprechaun Resources Ltd.	84
N. Berg Construction Ltd.	652
Pineco Limited..	1561
Polaris Resources Ltd..	58
Real Equity I ULC..	1521
Real Equity  GP I Inc...	1522
Real Equity Registered Capital Ltd...	1522
Real Equity Registered Investments 
	Ltd...	1522
S & S Woodcraft Inc...	1250
Web Presence Enterprises Ltd....	977



Notice of Liquidation (Business Corporations Act)
Akora Homes Inc.	1325
Notice of Special Resolution to Wind-Up Voluntarily (Companies Act)
CSL Charitable Foundation.	1561
Public Sale of Land 
Cities (Municipal Government Act) 


Airdrie	1374
Brooks	1174
Calgary	129
Camrose	150
Edmonton	151
Grande Prairie	1326
Leduc	881
Lethbridge	174
Lloydminster	1375
Medicine Hat	84
Red Deer	1015
St. Albert	176
Wetaskiwin	1375


Counties (Municipal Government Act)


Athabasca	748
Barrhead No. 11	1376
Birch Hills	1208
Brazeau	106, 1561
Camrose	1378
Clear Hills	1379
Clearwater	1272
Cypress	1250
Flagstaff	1327
Forty Mile No. 8	1379
Grande Prairie	1328
Kneehill	1209
Lac Ste. Anne	1273
Lacombe	1329
Lamont	1409
Leduc	1275
Lethbridge	1275
Mackenzie	1016
Minburn No. 27	1410
Mountain View	977
Newell	1330
Paintearth No. 18	1562
Parkland	978
Red Deer	1330
Rocky View	430
Saddle Hills	1175
Smoky Lake	1276
St. Paul No. 19	432
Starland	1563
Stettler No. 6	1277
Strathcona	178
Sturgeon 	1332
Thorhild	882
Vermillion River	1410
Warner No. 5	1251
Westlock	1333
Wetaskiwin No. 10	434
Yellowhead	1278


Municipal Districts (Municipal Government Act)


Acadia #34	749
Big Lakes	1380
Bonnyville No. 87	1564
Fairview No. 136	935
Foothills No. 31	1334
Greenview No. 16	1176
Opportunity No. 17	979
Pincher Creek No. 9	1177
Provost No. 52	1335
Smoky River No. 130	1279
Taber	1381
Willow Creek No. 26	1282



Regional Municipality (Municipal Government Act)
Wood Buffalo	108
Summer Villages (Municipal Government Act)
Sandy Beach	1017
Sunrise Beach	1018
Towns (Municipal Government Act)


Bashaw	1178
Beaverlodge	750
Calmar	883. 1336
Cardston	936
Claresholm	1210
Coalhurst	85
Devon	1336
Didsbury	1211
Drumheller	1438
Edson	1337
Fairview	1338
Falher	1283
Grimshaw	628
Hanna	1018
Hardisty	1212, 1213
High Level	109
High River	434
Innisfail	653
Manning	1411
McLennan	1019
Morinville	1522
Mundare	110
Nanton	751
Okotoks	1283
Olds	58, 1179
Onoway	1252
Peace River	1020
Penhold	1214
Raymond	1340
Redcliff	1284
Redwater	1021
Sexsmith	1214
St. Paul	111
Slave Lake	86
Stavely	752
Stettler	1252
Sundre	1022
Swan Hills	1179
Sylvan Lake	1439
Taber	1523
Tofield	936
Turner Valley	112, 1285
Two Hills	1341
Valleyview	1466
Vegreville	1440
Vulcan	1441
Wembley	1286


Villages (Municipal Government Act)


Alliance	1441
Barons	900
Berwyn	1023
Caroline	87
Cereal	628
Chauvin	654
Chipman	112
Czar	753
Delburne	1180
Duchess	900
Edberg	1181
Elnora	1215
Empress	1253
Ferintosh	1182
Forestburg	113
Glenwood	1342


Hines Creek	1216
Holden	980
Hythe	1286
Kitscoty	901
Marwayne	629
Milo	1381
Rosemary	1183
Rycroft	753
Ryley	1024
Standard	884
Strome	885
Thorsby	1382
Tilley	1183
Veteran	902
Warburg	755
Youngstown	1217